Hall of fame

OUD-LEIDING

VAN-TOT
De Mol Mario 1990-1990
Van Gucht Erik 1990-1990
Nijs Steven 1990-1991
Uyttersprot Isabelle 1990-1991
Van Herreweghen Kris 1990-1991
De Graeve Wim 1990-1992
De Vriendt Leen 1990-1992
Korte Bob 1991-1992
Van Damme Lieve 1991-1992
Van Praet Jurgen 1991-1992
Van Uytfang Sam 1991-1992
Pieters Jan 1990-1993
Moens Michiel 1992-1993
Ooms Catherine 1992-1993
Vanderstricht Johan 1992-1993
Verhaevert Kris 1990-1994
Nijs Steven 1993-1994
Ost Jan 1994-1995
Vercammen Frederik 1990-1996
Achten Bart 1992-1996
Philips Ilse 1992-1996
Philips Iris 1995-1996
Spruyt Philip 1995-1996
Van Keer Kristien 1992-1997
Vanwezer Katrien 1992-1997
Duquet Ilse 1994-1997
Van Malderen Sarah 1995-1997
Korte Jorri 1996-1998
Van Keer Jeroem 1996-1998
Vanwezer Tom 1996-1998
Verhofstadt Kevin 1996-1998
Biva Jelle 1997-1998
Coppieters Els 1991-1999
Vercammen Latha 1994-1999
Moens Sarah 1998-1999
Moeyersoon Bjorn 1992-2000
Lehouck Isabelle 1995-2001
September  Koen 1995-2001
Impens Bram 1997-2001
Vanwezer Toon 2000-2001
Beeckman Sara 1995-2002
Beeckman Sven 1999-2002
De Prins Maaike 2001-2002
Michiels Joost 1996-2003
Segers Kim 1998-2003
Leys Ina 1999-2003
Vanwezer Toon 2002-2003
De Mey Wim 1996-2004
September  Tom 1996-2004
Ketels Mark 1997-2004
Van den Berghe Ken 1997-2004
Ketels Frank 2000-2004
Verheirstraeten Sil 2003-2004
De Nef Kelly 2003-2005
Van Duysen Jetske 2003-2005
De Geyter Bert 2002-2006
Muhire Karemera Christian 2003-2006
Verstrepen Els 2003-2006
Vanwezer Toon 2005-2006
De Mey Koen 2002-2007
Heirbaut Karl 2002-2007
Moens Christoph 2000-2008
Heirbaut Anouk 2005-2008
Heirbaut Cindy 2006-2008
De Geyter  Rik 2002-2009
Bracke Evy 2003-2010
De Pooter Claudia 2005-2011
Annaert Junior 2008-2011
Pinnoo Hannah 2008-2011
De Geyter Els 2005-2012
Van Lier Dorel 2007-2012
Pinnoo Laura 2010-2012
Van Couwenberghe Michiel 2010-2012
Van Damme Aaron 2010-2012
Colman Lisa 2011-2012
De Wilde Yanick 2007-2013
De Wilde Chana 2008-2013
Van Steertegem Elke 2009-2013
De Wilde Jafna 2011-2013
Annerel Brian 2007-2014
Sarens Jana 2008-2014
Van Gheem Nikita 2011-2014
De Herde Dorien 2011-2015
De Wilde Aron 2010-2015
De Wilde Yorick 2010-2015
Sarens Hanke 2008-2015
Van Geerteruy Sienie 2013-2016
Uyttersprot Michael 2010-2016
Annerel Allison 2011-2016
Jacobs Jeroen 2014-2016
Van Keer Amber 2015-2016
Van Geerteruy Wennie 2013-2017
Thys Hanne 2016-2017
Uyttersprot Cedric 2014-2018

 

KAMPEN

KAMPTHEMA KAMPPLAATS
1990-1991 Geen Laarne
1991-1992 Geen Winksele
1992-1993 Zigeuners Opoeteren
1993-1994 Jungle Book Lembeke
1994-1995 Asterix en Obelix Koersel
1995-1996 Kermit De Kikker Héyd
1996-1997 Koning van Katoren Turnhout
1997-1998 Alfred Jodocus Kwak Bilzen
1998-1999 Aladdin en de Wonderlamp La Fagne
1999-2000 Willy Kanonnebie Langdorp
2000-2001 Robin hood Oostham
2001-2002 Harry Potter OLV Olen
2002-2003 Kulderzipken Gemmenich
2003-2004 Kuifje Sint-Kruis Brugge
2004-2005 FC De Kampioenen Lanaken
2005-2006 Pipi Langkous Bokrijk
2006-2007 Tarzan Herentals
2007-2008 Zorro Herk de Stad
2008-2009 De middeleeuwen Orcq (Doornik)
2009-2010 Samson Büllingen
2010-2011 Harry Potter Theux
2011-2012 Peter Pan Kinrooi
2012-2013 Shrek Wilsele
2013-2014 De Leeuwenkoning Boortmeerbeek
2014-2015 Lucky Luke Lint
2015-2016 Alice in Wonderland Sleidinge
2016-2017 Mario Bros Wezemaal
2017-2018 Monsters en co. Kasterlee

Loading...